Shop

Showing 281–318 of 318 results

  • Rotating Multi Application Plug

    BENEFITS

    • Rotated plug for solid wire : 135° rotation allow a very low bending radius
    • Tooless termination
    • Classe Ea performance
    • Innovative technology with a flexible PCB
    • Color code clearly identified

  • S/FTP Cat7 AWG23 Solid Core Cables

    BENEFITS

    • Exceeds standard specifications
    • Very high electromagnetic immunity
    • Flame retardant
    • Electrical supply of equipments (camera, hotspot wifi, IP phone …)

  • S/FTP Cat7 AWG23 Solid Core Cables – Pur Harsh Environments

    BENEFITS

    • Mechanically and electrically adapted to harsh environments
    • Very high electromagnetic immunity
    • Flame retardant
    • Electrical supply of equipments (camera, hotspot wifi, IP phone …)

  • SC Adaptors

    BENEFITS

    • SC simplex and duplex adapters
    • Composite housing & zirconia ceramic ferule
    • Available in multimode, singlemode UPC and APC versions
    • Available in simplex and duplex versions
    • Available with inner shutter for lazer eyes protection for users

  • SC Connectors

    BENEFITS

    • SC connectors suitable for hot or cold epoxy curing
    • Delivered with 900?m, 2 mm and 3 mm boots
    • Composite housing & zirconia ceramic ferule
    • Available in multimode, singlemode UPC and APC versions
    • Available in simplex and duplex versions

  • SC Pigtails

    BENEFITS

    • Pigtails 900 μm to be & spliced and protected with heatshrinks
    • LSZH coating
    • Loose tube cable for Easy Stripping operation
    • Standard lenght is 2m
    • Individual test report with IL & RL performances

  • Server Range Cabinet

    BENEFITS

    • Aluminium welded thriedal angle and reinforced bar for a loading capacity up to 1000kg
    • 12U additionaly available in vertical way
    • 180° opening doors to a better accesibility on the cabinet
    • Large aperture on the roof equipped with a panel brush
    • Elegant design

  • SF/UTP Cat5E Solid Core Cables

    BENEFITS

    • Very high electromagnetic immunity
    • Flame retardant

  • SF/UTP Cat5E Solid Core Cables – Pur Harsh Environments

    BENEFITS

    • Mechanically and electrically adapted to harsh environments
    • Very high electromagnetic immunity
    • Flame retardant

  • SF/UTP Cat5E Stranded Core Cables Pur For Harsh Environments

    BENEFITS

    • Very high electromagnetic immunity
    • Mechanically and electrically adapted to harsh environments
    • Flame retardant

  • Spanner

    BENEFITS

    • Spanner for the waterproof cap (AXA23000x)
    • Allow a secure locking for an excellent tightness

  • Spare Part

    BENEFITS

    • Large panel of door and side panel are available to replace dameged element during transport or manutention : front glass door, perforared front/rear door, full door and side panel
  • Splice Tray

    BENEFITS

    • Up to 24 cores per splice tray
    • Up to 4 splice trays stacked on 1U height
    • Rear pivot axis to allow easier access to bottom splice trays
    • Kit of accessories (cable ties, snake tube, color coded labels)
    • 2 Screws & 2 reusable self adhesive tape to allows 2 way to assemble

  • ST Adaptors

    BENEFITS

    • ST adapters with SC footprint
    • Composite housing & zirconia ceramic alignment sleeve
    • Available in multimode, singlemode UPC and APC versions
    • Simplex and Duplex versions available
    • Duplex version allows 48 ST connections on 1U
  • ST Connectors

    BENEFITS

    • ST connectors suitable for hot or cold epoxy curing
    • Delivered with 900?m and 2 mm boots
    • Nickel Plated metal housing & zirconia ceramic ferule
    • Avaible in multimode, singlemode UPC and APC versions
  • Stereo Audio Balun

    BENEFITS

    • Transmission of stereo audio signal
    • Input connectivity : 2 RCA
    • Output connectivity : RJ45
    • Maximum distance : 1500m
  • Surface & Wall Mounted FO Box

    BENEFITS

    • Fiber optic access point for users’outlet or consolidation point
    • STD, SCD or LCQ adapters can be mixed in the same box
    • Easy ID with label holders on top cover, numbers and icons
    • Accepts tight buffered fibers only, singlemode or multimode
    • Integrated routing management hooks for bending radius protection

  • Surface Mounting Boxes

    BENEFITS

    • 86x86mm surface mounting box
    • Available in two depth : 35mm or 45mm
    • Pre cut in order to ensure a good bending radius
    • Elegant finishing
  • Technic Range Cabinet

    BENEFITS

    • Aluminium welded thriedal angle and reinforced bar for a loading capacity up to 800kg
    • 12U additionaly available in vertical way
    • 180° opening doors to a better accesibility on the cabinet
    • Large aperture up to 550mm on the roof equipped with a panel brush
    • Vertical cable management for patch cords

  • Termination Tool For BC Modular Jacks

    BENEFITS

    • Proprietary tool for BC termination
    • Allow termination for BC jacks
    • Equipped with blade to strip the cable
    • Scale for the stripping
    • Integrated LED light
  • U/FTP Cat6 Stranded Core Cables

    BENEFITS

    • Adapted for making patch cords or consolidation point links up to cat6
    • Electromagnetic immunity
    • Flame retardant

  • U/FTP Cat6A Solid Core Cables

    BENEFITS

    • Tested up to 525Mhz
    • Electromagnetic immunity
    • Flame retardant
    • Electrical supply of equipments (camera, hotspot wifi, IP phone …)
    • Available in 3×4 and 4×4 versions

  • U/FTP Cat6A Solid Core Cables AWG26

    BENEFITS

    • Dedicated to datacenter applications
    • Tested up to 525Mhz
    • Great space saving , thanks to his small diameter
    • Flame retardant
    • Electromagnetic immunity

  • U/FTP Cat6A Solid Core Cables Outdoor/Indoor Applications

    BENEFITS

    • Resistant to water and UV, suitable for indoor and outdoor applications
    • Dedicated to IP equipements such as display , cameras, access controler , biometric sensors….
    • Electromagnetic immunity
    • Flame retardant
    • Tested up to 525Mhz

  • U/FTP Cat6A Stranded Core Cables

    BENEFITS

    • High tranmission level
    • Adapted for making patch cords or consolidation point links up to cat6A
    • Electromagnetic immunity
    • Flame retardant

  • U/UTP Cat3 Solid Core Multipair Cable

    BENEFITS

    • Suitable for voice grade applications
    • Flame retardant

  • U/UTP Cat5 Solid Core Multipair Cable

    BENEFITS

    • CAT5 25 pairs backbone cable
    • Grey LSZH outersheath
    • Pair colour coding according to EIA/TIA standard

  • U/UTP Cat5E Solid Core Cables

    BENEFITS

    • Exceed standard specifications
    • Flame retardant

  • U/UTP Cat5E Stranded Core Cables

    BENEFITS

    • Adapted for making patch cords or consolidation point links up to cat5e
    • Flame retardant

  • U/UTP Cat6 Solid Core Cables

    BENEFITS

    • eds standard specifications
    • Flame retardant
    • Electrical supply of equipments (camera, hotspot wifi, IP phone …)

  • U/UTP CAT6 SOLID CORE CABLES OUTDOOR APPLICATIONS

    BENEFITS

    • Adapted for outdoor applications
    • Electrical supply of equipments (camera, hotspot wifi, IP phone …)

  • U/UTP Cat6 Stranded Core Cables

    BENEFITS

    • Very easy to connect and very flexible
    • Adapted for making patch cords or consolidation point links up to cat6
    • Flame retardant

  • U/UTP Cat6A Solid Core Cables

    BENEFITS

    • Tested up 510MHz
    • Unique design for Xtalk compensation
    • Flame retardant
    • Electrical supply of equipments (camera, hotspot wifi, IP phone …)

  • Unloaded Transformer Fiber Panel

    BENEFITS

    • Maximum modularity with removable front plates
    • Easy ID with label holders on coverring ports
    • Ultra High Density with MTP adapters or cassettes front/back
    • Plug & Play solution with ready to splice customized service
    • 25 years’ warranty on MTP cassettes and preterms

  • Vertical Modular Users’ Outlet

    BENEFITS

    • Fiber or mixed RJ45/ fiber outlet with 2 ports
    • Suitable for 4 x tight buffered cables
    • 4 x Splice holders also included for pigtail connections
    • Two label ports on top cover for a smooth identification per port.
    • The adapters’ orientation is angled to respect the bending radius.

  • VGA Baluns

    BENEFITS

    • Transmission of VGA signal
    • Input connectivity : Male HD15
    • Output connectivity : RJ45
    • 20 cm cord
    • Maximum distance : 105m
1 2 3 5 6 7 8